Fixtures 12th & 13th May

TEAMMANAGERLEAGUEOPPOSITIONVENUEPITCHREFEREETIMEDATE
8 RED SATK. DOYLE
DDSLSHAMROCK RVRSROADSTONE S&S CLUB10.30AM12/5/18
8 ORANGE SATM. MC CARTHYDDSLSHANKILL FCHERMITAGE PKPITCH 410.30AM12/5/18
8 GROUP 1 SATS. TALLANTSDFLGRANADA GREENHOLLY PK10.30AM12/5/18
9 RED SATD. MULLENDDSLOFF
10 D SATC. FLEMINGDDSLDALKEY UTDHERMITAGE PKPITCH 310.30AM12/5/18
10 D3 SAT G. MC ANASPIESDFLRAILWAY UNIONHERMITAGE PKPITCH 2L WELLS10.30AM12/5/18
11 B SATR. MC CARTHYDDSL(BRENDAN COYNE CUP)TOLKA RVRSHERMITAGE PKPITCH 311.30AM12/5/18
11 D2 SAT D. RICESDFLHAROLDS CROSS BOYSHERMITAGE PKPITCH 2L WELLS11.30AM
12 PREM SATM. O KELLYDDSLIDLE12/5/18
13 MAJ 1 SATS .CURRANDDSLCORDUFF FCHERMITAGE PKPITCH 1J SMITH10.30AM12/5/18
13 B SATB. FLYNNDDSLFIRHOUSE CARMELFIRHOUSE CC11.30AM12/5/18
14 A SATC. NULTYDDSL PAISLEY DEERING CUPCORDUFF FCHERMITAGE PKPITCH 1J SMITH11.30AM12/5/18
15B SATK. KELLYDDSL TOFT CUPCASTLE KNOCK CELTICHERMITAGE PKPITCH 1J SMITH1.00PM12/5/18
SENIORSP. MURRAYLSLCHERRYFIELD UTDBEECHFIELD ROADB DUGGAN2.30PM12/5/18
SUNDAY
8 ORANGE SUNA. KONOPKADDSL OFF
9 BROWN SUND FINNEGANDDSLTEMPLEOGUE UTDTYMON PK11.30AM13/5/18
9 GREEN SUNJ MORANDDSLTEMPLEOGUE UTDHERMITAGE PKPITCH 411.30AM13/5/18
10A1 SUNC. FINLANDDSLCASTLEKNOCK CELTICPORTERSTOWN PARK11.30AM13/5/18
11B SUNN. BUTTNERDDSLCABINTEELY FCHERMITAGE PKPITCH 212.30PM
11C SUND. ANDREWSDDSL(PADDY BRENNAN CUP)BOOTH RD CELTICGREEN PK SC11.30AM13/5/18
11 STH SUNJ. SKOWRONSKIMGLIDLE13/5/18
12 PREM SUNK. O SHEAMGLLAKELANDS FCST TEIRNANS SCHOOLF ABUSALAMA10.00AM13/5/18
12.1 SUNN. WYNNEDDSLCASTLEKNOCK CELTICHERMITAGE PKEXTA O DOWD10.30AM13/5/18
12.3 SUNS. BYRNEDDSL13/5/18
13.3 SUNN. PLACEDDSLWAYSIDE CELTICHERMITAGE PKA O DOWD11.30AM13/5/18
14.1 SUNS. BRADYDDSLPHEONIX FCMARTIN SAVAGE PKB HUNTER11.00AM13/5/18
14 PREM SUNL. O BRIENSDFLLAKELANDS FCMARLEY PKP POWER10.15AM13/5/18
17 PREM SUNE. NEVILLESDFLBEECHWOOD FCST CATHERINES PKPITCH 7L WELLS10.15AM13/5/18
18 PREM SUNB. KERINSSDFLFIRHOUSE CARMELBALLYCULLEN PKD CROSS10.15AM`13/5/18
Share Now

Related Post