ECFC FIXTURES 16TH &17TH SEP 2017

TEAMLEAGUEOPPOSITIONVENUEPITCHREFEREETIMEDATE
8 ACADEMY SATDDSL TBA
8 RED SATDDSLOFF
8 ORANGE SATDDSLH/HUNTSTOWNHARTSTOWN PARK11.30AM16/9/17
9 ORANGE SATDDSLST JOSEPHS BOYSHERMITAGE PKPITCH NO.410.30AM16/9/17
9 NAVY SATDDSLGREYSTONES UTDWOODLANDS12.30PM16/9/17
10 B SAT DDSLDROGHEDA BOYSHERMITAGE PKPITCH NO.311.30AM16/9/17
10 DIV 3 SAT SDFLBELMONT FCHERBERT PK11.30AM16/9/17
11A SAT DDSL TEMPLEOGUE UTDHERMITAGE PKPITCH NO.2I IBEANU11.30AM16/9/17
11 DIV 2 SAT SDFLGRANADA FCHOLLY PK10.15AM16/9/17
12 A SAT OFFOFFHERMITAGE PKPITCH NO.110.30AM16/9/17
12 DIV 2 SDFLOFFOFF16/9/17
13 MAJ SATDDSL ST FRANCISHERMITAGE PKPITCH NO.1I BEANU11.30AM16/9/17
13 A SATDDSL GREYSTONES UTDWOODLANDSA WARDICK11.45AM16/9/17
13B SATDDSL CABINTEELY FCKILBOGGIT PKF BRIEN10.30AM16/9/17
15 B SAT DDSL/ SUN SFAI CUPKNOCKLYONKENNEDY FIELDI BRADLEY12.00PM17/9/17
SAT PREMLSLLARKVIEW BOYSWHELAN PK (ASTRO)D FITZSIMONS3.30PM16/9/17
SUNDAY
U8 ACADEMYSUNDDSL PORTMARNOCK AFCHERMITAGE PKPITCH NO.410.03AM17/9/17
U8 GREY SUN DDSLJOBSTOWN CELTICJOBSTOWN PK10.30AM17/9/17
U8 GREEN SUN DDSL FIRHOUSE CARMELFIRHOUSE CC10.30AM17/9/17
U9 BLUE SUN DDSL ST KEVINS BOYSCOL OF SURGEONS12.30PM17/9/17
U 10A SUN DDSLST KEVINS BOYS COL OF SURGEONS10.30AM17/9/17
U10 B SUN DDSLLUCAN UTDHERMITAGE PKPITCH NO.311.30AM17/9/17
U10 B1SUN DDSLSTELLA MARISRICHMOND RD10.00AM17/9/17
U11 BLUE SUN MGLKILNAMANAGH HERMITAGE PKPITCH NO.3N CHEMAOU10.00AM17/9/17
U12 PREM SUN (SOUTH) MGL CARRIGLEA DUNEDIN PKLOCAL10.00AM17/9/17
U11 A1 SUN DDSL ST KEVINS BOYSELLENFIELD PKS DUNNE10.30AM17/9/17
U11 C1 SUNDDSL TERENURE RGRSHERMITAGE PKPITCH NO.210.30AM17/9/17
U12 .3 SUNDDSL ST FRANCIS FCHERMITAGE PK EXTLOCAL12.30PM17/9/17
U12.4 DIV DDSLTERENURE RGRSBEECHFIELD PKN DALY10.30AM17/9/17
U13.2 DIV DDSL IDLE
13 DIV SDFLHAROLDS CROSS BOYSROSARY PKT MC GUINNESS10.15AM17/9/17
14 PREM SDFL (SFAI CUP)NAAS FC HERMITAGE PKEXTG DOWLING11.00AM17/9/17
U14.DIV1SDFL PALMERSTOWN FCHERMITAGE PKPITCH NO.1J KELLY10.15AM17/9/17
U15 DIV1 SDFL/SATURDAY SFAI CUPABBYLEIX FCFR BREEN PKLOCAL12.30PM16/9/17
U16 PREMIER SDFL HAROLDS CROSS BOYSHERMITAGE PKPITCH NO.1J KELLY11.30AM17/9/17
U17 PREMIER SDFLWAYSIDEJACKSON PK10.15AM17/9/17
U18 MAJ DDSL SEMI FINALCASTLEKNOCKPOTERSTOWN PK11.15AM17/9/17
Share Now

Related Post