ECFC FIXTURES 18TH&19TH NOV 2017

TEAMLEAGUEOPPOSITIONVENUEPITCHREFEREETIMEDATE
8 ACADEMY ORANGE SATDDSLAdmore RoversHermitage ParkOFF10:30am25/11/17
8 RED SATDDSLHome FarmHermitage ParkOFF11:30am25/11/17
8 ORANGE SATDDSLHartstown HuntstownHermitage ParkOFF12:30pm25/11/17
9 ORANGE SATDDSLSt Jospeph's BoysPearse Park10:30am25/11/17
9 GREY SATDDSLClontarf FCSt Pauls College10:30am25/11/17
10 B SAT DDSLDrogheda BoysMarley's Lane11:30am25/11/17
10 DIV 3 SAT SDFLGranada GreenHolly ParkOFFJohn Molloy10:15am25/11/17
11A SAT DDSL

IDLE
12 A SAT DDSL
Belvedere FCFairview Park10;30am25/11/17
12 DIV 2 SDFLIDLE
13 MAJ SATDDSL
Cherry OrchardSt. Catherine's ParkPitch 7A Mahon10:30am25/11/17
13 A SATDDSL IDLE
13B SATDDSL Knockmitten UtdSt. Catherine's ParkPitch 7A Mahon11:30am25/11/17
15 B SAT DDSLTolka RoversSt. Catherine's ParkPitch 7A Mahon 1:00pm25/11/17
SAT PREMLSLRosemount MulveyRosemount Park DundrumLeszeck Adamczack12:00pm25/11/17
SUNDAY
U8 ACADEMY BLUE SUNDDSL Castleknock CelticHermitage ParkOFF12:30pm26/11/17
U8 GREY SUN DDSLJobstown CelticHermitage ParkOFF10:30am26/11/17
U8 GREEN SUN DDSL Firhouse Carmel FCHermitage ParkOFF11:30am26/11/17
U9 BLUE SUN DDSL St FrancisBaldonnel11:30am26/11/17
U 10A SUN DDSLCherry OrchardElmdale9.00am26/11/17
U10 B SUN DDSLGreystones UtdWoodlands11:30am26/11/17
U10 B1SUN DDSLCrumlin UtdHermitage ParkOFF11:30am26/11/17
U11 BLUE SUN MGL KilnamanaghHermitage ParkOFFR Chemaou10:00am26/11/17
U12 PREM SUN (SOUTH) MGL Cup
Mynooth TnRathcoffey RdPeter Kelly10:00am26/11/17
U11 A1 SUN DDSL


Cherry OrchardElmdale CresentK Travers10:30am26/11/17
U11 C1 SUNDDSL Portmarnock AFCHermitage ParkOFF12:30pm26/11/17
U12 .3 SUNDDSL IDLE
U12.4 DIV DDSLLucan UnitedHillcrest EstateOFFS Burke10:30am26/11/17
U13.2 DIV DDSL Broadford RoversBroadford ParkR O'Shea10:30am26/11/17
13 DIV SDFLHarolds Cross BSt. Catherine's ParkPitch 7John Kelly10:15am26/11/17
14 PREM SDFL
Beechwood FCAAlexandra College
Dermot Daly10:15am26/11/17
U14.DIV1SDFL Kingston RiversBallyman RoadJohn Redmond1:00pm26/11/17
U15 DIV1 SDFLIDLE
U16 PREMIER SDFL Harolds Cross ARosary ParkWayne Gahan10:15am26/11/17
U17 PREMIER SDFLFirhouse CarmelFirhouse Com CtrIan Morgan10:15am26/11/17
U18 MAJ DDSL IDLE
Share Now

Related Post