ECFC FIXTURES 2ND&3RD 2017

TEAMLEAGUEOPPOSITIONVENUEREFEREETIMEDATEPLAYED/UNPLAYED
8 YELLOW SATDDSL ACADEMYARDMORE RVRSST KILLIANS SCHOOL12.00noon2/9/17PLAYED
8 RED SATDDSLST KEVINS BOYSCOL OF SURGEONS10.30AM2/9/17PLAYED
8 ORANGE SATDDSLMT MERRIONDEER PARK10.30AM2/9/17PLAYED
9 ORANGE SATDDSLHOME FARM FCHERMITAGE PK10.30AM2/9/17PLAYED
9 NAVY SATDDSLDALKEY UTDHUDSON PK10.30AM2/9/17PLAYED
10 B SAT DDSLST FRANCISHERMITAGE PK11.30AM2/9/17PLAYED
10 DIV 3 SAT SDFLBALLYOWEN CELTICGRIFFEEN VALLEY PKG MC DONNELL12.15PM2/9/17PLAYED
11A SAT DDSL SWORDS CELTICBALHEARY SWORDS11.30AM2/9/17SC 3 ECFC 0
11 DIV 2 SAT SDFLBEECHWOOD FCST KILLIANS SCHOOLJ MOLLOY13.15PM2/9/17OFF
12 A SAT DDSL OFFOFF
12 DIV 2 SDFLGRANADA FCMEADOWVALET BRENNAN12.45PM2/9/17GR 2 ECFC 4
13 MAJ SATDDSL PHEONIX FCMARTIN SAVAGE PKL HILLIARD12.15PM2/9/17
13 A SATDDS LUCAN UTDDODSBOROA MAHON11.30AM2/9/17
13B SATDDSL OFF
15 B SAT DDSLLANDEN UTDMARKIEVICZ PKA KAVANAGH13.00PM2/9/17
SAT PREMLSLGLASNEVIN FCPOPPINTREE NTHC DUFFY12.30PM2/9/17
SUNDAY
U8 BLUE SUNDDSL ACADEMYCAMBRIDGE BOYSRINGSEND PK10.30AM3/9/17PLAYED
U8 GREY SUN DDSLST JOHN BOSCOBRICK FIELDS PK10.30AM3/9/17PLAYED
U8 GREEN SUN DDSL ST JOSEPHS BOYSPEARSE PK11.30AM3/9/17UNPLAYED
U9 BLUE SUN DDSL BROADFORD RVRSBROADFORD PK13.30 PM3/9/17PLAYED
U 10A SUN DDSLCHERRY ORCHARD FCELMDALE CRESCENT11.30AM3/9/17PLAYED
U10 B SUN DDSLGREYSTONES UTD HERMITAGE PK11.30AM3/9/17PLAYED
U10 B1SUN DDSLCRUMLIN UTDWILLIE PEARSE PK10.30AM3/9/17PLAYED
U11 BLUE SUN MGLCHERRY ORCHARD FCELMDALE C NI DHROIGHNEAIN12.30PM3/9/17UNPLAYED
U12 PREM SUN (SOUTH) MGL KILNAMANAGH HERMITAGE PKLOCAL10.00AM3/9/17
U11 A1 SUN DDSL CLONTARF FCST PAULS COLLEGEL HILLIARD10.30AM3/9/17UNPLAYED
U11 C1 SUNDDSL MARINO FCHERMITAGE PK10.30AM3/9/17PLAYED
U12 .3 SUNDDSL RAHENY UTDST ANNES PKB HUNTER12,30 PM3/9/17R UTD 1 ECFC1
U12.4 DIV DDSLOFFOFF
U13.2 DIV DDSL
13 DIV SDFLBLESSINGTON FCCROSS CHAPELM BYRD10.15AM3/9/17
14 PREM SDFL CABINTEELY FCHERMITAGE PKK MC DERMOTT10.15AM3/9/17
U14.DIV1SDFL KINGSTON RVRSHERMITAGE PKK MC DERMOTT11.30AM3/9/17
U15 DIV1 SDFLFIRHOUSE CARMEL FCFIRHOUSE CCR MOONEY10.15AM3/9/17
U16 PREMIER SDFL PARK CELTIC HERMITAGE PKK MC DERMOTT12.45PM3/9/17
U17 PREMIER SDFLTERENURE RGRSELKWOOD PKW GAHAN10.15AM3/9/17
U18 MAJ DDSLBALLYOULSTER UTDLOUGHLINSTOWN RDC BLOUNT12.30PM3/9/17
Share Now

Related Post