ECFC FIXTURES 4TH&5TH NOV 2017

TEAMLEAGUEOPPOSITIONVENUEPITCHREFEREETIME DATE
8 ACADEMY ORANGE SATDDSLTerenure RangersBushy Park10:30am11/11/2017
8 RED SATDDSLSt.Kevin's BoysHermitage ParkPitch 410:30am11/11/2017
8 ORANGE SATDDSLMount MerrionHermitage ParkPitch 411:30am11/11/2017
9 ORANGE SATDDSLHome FarmVEC Whitehall11:30am11/11/2017
9 GREY SATDDSLPhoenix FCScribblestown10:30am11/11/2017
10 B SAT DDSLSt.FrancisBaldonnel12;30pm11/11/2017
10 DIV 3 SAT SDFLBeech Park GreenGriffeen Valley11:15am11/11/2017
11A SAT DDSL
Crumlin UtdHermitage ParkPitch 2N. Blake10:30am11/11/2017
11 DIV 2 SAT SDFLIDLE11/11/2017
12 A SAT DDSL
Ballyoulster UtdLoughlinstown Road10:30am11/11/2017
12 DIV 2 SDFLIDLE
13 MAJ SATDDSL
St.Josephs BoysHermitage ParkPitch 1N. Smith11:30am11/11/2017
13 A SATDDSL Lucan UnitedHermitage ParkPitch 1N. Smith10:30am11/11/2017
13B SATDDSL Howth CelticCeltic Park12:15pm11/11/2017
15 B SAT DDSLClontarf FCHermitage ParkPitch 1N. Smith1:00pm11/11/2017
SAT PREMLSLValeview ShankillSt. Catherines ParkPitch 72:30pm11/11/2017
SUNDAY
U8 ACADEMY BLUE SUNDDSL Cambridge BoysRingsend Park10:30am12/11/2017
U8 GREY SUN DDSLSt.John BoscoHermitage ParkPitch 410:30am12/11/2017
U8 GREEN SUN DDSL St.Josephs BoysHermitage ParkPitch 411:30am12/11/2017
U9 BLUE SUN DDSL Drumcondra FCHermitage ParkPitch 412:30pm12/11/2017
U 10A SUN DDSLCabinteely FCHermitage ParkPitch 312:30pm12/11/2017
U10 B SUN DDSLKnocklyon UtdHermitage ParkPitch 31:30pm12/11/2017
U10 B1SUN DDSLKnocklyon UtdHermitage ParkPitch 311;30am12/11/2017
U11 BLUE SUN MGLKilanamanaghHermitage ParkPitch 3B. Twamely10:00am12/11/2017
U12 PREM SUN (SOUTH) MGL Dalkey UtdHudson Rd11:00am12/11/2017
U11 A1 SUN DDSL

Knocklyon UtdHermitage ParkPitch 2K. Barry10:30am12/11/2017
U11 C1 SUNDDSL Lakelands FCBalally Hill11:30am12/11/2017
U12 .3 SUNDDSL Marks CelticHermitage ParkExtK. Barry11:30am12/11/2017
U12.4 DIV DDSLSt.MalachysHermitage ParkExtK. Barry12:30pm12/11/2017
U13.2 DIV DDSL Templeogue UtdSt Catherine's ParkPitch 7TBC11:00am12/11/2017
13 DIV SDFLLakelands FCHermitage ParkPitch 1C Power12:45pm12/11/2017
14 PREM SDFL
Blessington ACrosschapelM. Thompson11:30am12/11/2017
U14.DIV1SDFL Kingston RoversHermitage ParkPitch 1C. Power10:15am12/11/2017
U15 DIV1 SDFLIDLE
U16 PREMIER SDFL Lakelands FCHermitage ParkPitch 1C. Power11:30am12/11/2017
U17 PREMIER SDFLSt.James AthSt. Benildus Col11:45am12/11/2017
U18 MAJ DDSLIDLE12/11/2017
Share Now

Related Post