TEAM MANAGER LEAGUE OPPOSITION VENUE PITCH REFEREE TIME DATE
ACADEMY RED M. MC CARTHY DDSL CELBRIDGE TOWN HERMITAGE PK PITCH 4 10.30AM 17/11/18
ACADEMY BLUE A. BRADY DDSL CRUMLIN UTD HERMITAGE PK PITCH 4 11.30AM 17/11/18
8 RED SAT K. DOYLE DDSL CORDUFF FC HERMITAGE PK PITCH 4 12.30PM 17/11/18
8 GROUP 1 S. TALLANT SDFL BEECHWOOD FC B ST. KILLIANS SCH 12.15PM 17/11/18
9 RED SAT D. MULLEN DDSL LEICESTER CELTIC HERMITAGE PK PITCH 9.30AM 17/11/18
10 D SAT C. FLEMING DDSL PARK CELTIC HERMITAGE PK PITCH 3 10.30AM 17/11/18
10 D3 SAT G. MC ANASPIE SDFL GRANADA WHITE HERMITAGE PK PITCH 2 10.30AM 17/11/18
11 B SAT R. MC CARTHY DDSL FINGLAS CELTIC KILSHANE ROAD D. POUTCH 12.30PM 17/11/18
11 D2 SAT D. RICE SDFL GRANADA BLUE HOLLY PK D. DALY 12.15PM 17/11/18
12 PREM SAT M. O KELLY DDSL STELLA MARIS HERMITAGE PK PITCH 1 L. COLREAVY 10.30AM 17/11/18
13 MAJ 1 SAT S. CURRAN SFAI CUP MALAHIDE UTD
PREMIER
GANNON PK M. BRADY 1.00PM 17/11/18
13 B SAT B. FLYNN DDSL IDLE 17/11/18
14 A SAT C. NULTY DDSL CELBRIDGE TOWN BALLYMAKEALY PK Q. ROWNTREE 10.30AM 17/11/18
15 B SAT K. KELLY DDSL PORTMARNACK AFC PADDY'S HILL G. CASWELL 11.45AM 17/11/18
SENIORS P. MURRARY LSL GREENHILLS/GREENPARK GREENHILLS PK PITCH 2 D. KAVANAGH 2.00PM 17/11/18
SENIORS R. O'BRIEN UCFL CLONTARF ATH 2NDS BASKIN LANE K. BUTTERLY 2.00PM 17/11/18
SUNDAY
ACADEMY GREY DDSL JOBSTOWN CELTIC JOBSTOWN PK 10.30AM 18/11/18
8 ORANGE SUN A. KONOPKA DDSL TEMPLEOGUE UTD HERMITAGE PK PITCH 4 10.30AM 18/11/18
9 BROWN SUN D. FINNEGAN DDSL ST MARKS CELTIC HERMITAGE PK PITCH 4 11.30AM 18/11/18
9 EMERALD SUN J. MORAN DDSL VERONA FC HERMITAGE PK PITCH 4 12.30PM 18/11/18
10 A1 SUN C. FINLAN DDSL DRUMCONDRA FC CLONTURK PK 10.30AM 18/11/18
11 A1 SUN N. BUTTNER DDSL DRUMCONDRA FC HERMITAGE PK PITCH 3 L. COLREAVY 10.30AM 18/11/18
11 C SUN D. ANDREWS DDSL IDLE 18/11/18
12.1 SUN N. WYNNE DDSL IDLE 18/11/18
13 PREM SUN K. O'SHEA MGL GLEBE NORTH HERMITAGE PK PITCH 1 J. SMITH 10.00AM 18/11/18
13.3 SUN N. PLACE DDSL IDLE 18/11/18
14.1 SUN S. BRADY DDSL TERENURE RGS HERMITAGE PK PITCH 1 L. COLREAVY 11.30AM 18/11/18
14 D1 SUN L. O BRIEN SDFL IDLE 18/11/18
17 PREM SUN E. NEVILLE SDFL DALKEY UTD SHANGANAGH CLIFFS R. MOONEY 11.45AM 18/11/18
18 PREM SUN B. KERINS SDFL LEAGUE WINNERS LEAGUE WINNERS 18/11/18
more