TEAM MANAGER LEAGUE OPPOSITION VENUE PITCH REFEREE TIME DATE          
ACADEMY RED M. MC CARTHY DDSL CELBRIDGE TOWN ST PATRICKS PK 10.30AM 22/9/18
ACADEMY BLUE A. BRADY DDSL CRUMLIN UTD WILLIE PEARSE PK 10.30AM 22/9/18
8 RED SAT K. DOYLE DDSL CELBRIDGE TOWN HERMITAGE PK PITCH 4 10.30AM 22/9/18
8 GROUP 1 S. TALLANT SDFL BEECHWOOD FC HERMITAGE PK PITCH 4 11.30AM 22/9/18
9 RED SAT D. MULLEN DDSL PALMERSTOWN FC GLENAULIN PK 11.30AM 22/9/18
10 D SAT C. FLEMING DDSL MANOR TOWN UTD GREENTREES PK 12.30PM 22/9/18
10 D3 SAT G. MC ANASPIE SDFL TALLAGHT TOWN HERMITAGE PK PITCH 3 R BILEI 11.30 AM 22/9/18
11 B SAT R. MC CARTHY SFAI CUP CHERRY ORCHARD A1 HERMITAGE PK PITCH 2 TBA 10.30AM 22/9/18
11 D2 SAT D. RICE SDFL BELMONT FC HERBERT PK A O BRIEN 11.15 AM 22/9/18
12 PREM SAT M. O KELLY SFAI CUP
SUNDAY
MT MERRION 12.1 SUN DEERPARK R O SHEA 10.30AM 23/9/18
13 MAJ 1 SAT S. CURRAN SFAI CUP KNOCKLYON UTD B BALLY CULLEN PK I BRADLEY 10.00AM 22/9/18
13 B SAT B. FLYNN DDSL PARK CELTIC ST LAURENCES PK J CULLITON 11.30AM 22/9/18
14 A SAT C. NULTY SFAI CUP HOME FARM M MOBHI RD G MC CLINTON 1.00PM 22/9/18
15 B SAT K. KELLY SFAI CUP CASTLENOCK CELTIC P2 PORTERSTOWN PK A MAHON 1.00PM 22/9/18
SENIORS P. MURRARY LSL ARDMORE RVS BALLYWALTRIM PK B. WHELAN 1.00PM 22/9/18
SENIORS R. O'BRIEN UCFL
SUNDAY
ACADEMY GREY DDSL JOBSTOWN CELTIC HERMITAGE PK PITCH 4 10.30AM 23/9/18
8 ORANGE SUN A. KONOPKA DDSL CELBRIDGE TOWN HERMITAGE PK PITCH 4 11.30AM 23/9/18
9 BROWN SUN D. FINNEGAN DDSL LOURDES CELTIC SUNDRIVE PK 11.30AM 23/9/18
9 EMERALD SUN J. MORAN DDSL VERONA FC COOLMINE PK 12.30PM 23/9/18
10 A1 SUN C. FINLAN DDSL RAHENY UTD HERMITAGE PK PITCH 2 10.30AM 23/9/18
11 A1 SUN N. BUTTNER DDSL
11 C SUN D. ANDREWS DDSL BROADFORD RVRS HERMITAGE PK PITCH 2 12.30PM 23/9/18
12.1 SUN N. WYNNE SFAI CUP
SATURDAY
STELLA MARIS P RICHMOND PK 11.30AM 22/9/18
13 PREM K. O'SHEA MGL LUCAN UTD AIRLIE HEIGHTS 10.00AM 23/9/18
13.3 SUN N. PLACE DDSL FINGLAS UTD KILDONAN PK I IBEANU 11.30AM 23/9/18
14.1 SUN S. BRADY DDSL
14 D1 SUN L. O BRIEN SDFL CHERRY ORCHARD FC SDFL HQ W GAHAN 10.15 AM 23/9/18
17 PREM SUN E. NEVILLE SDFL RAILWAY UNION PARK AVENUE IAN MORGAN 10.15 AM 23/9/18
18 PREM SUN B. KERINS STANNO CUP FINAL BLESSINGTON FC SDFL HQ W GAHAN 2.00PM 23/9/18
more